Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (UBI-UF-MM-10G)

$54.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock. Please leave your valid email address below.
UPC: 810354025914 SKU: UBI-UF-MM-10G Category:

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – 10 GigE

Brand

Ubiquiti

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 4 × 3 × 1 in
Brand

Device Type

,

Data Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

Form Factor

Plug-in module

Max Transfer Distance

984 ft

Optical Wave Length

850 nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.