Tenopto SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC/PC single mode

$127.98

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock. Please leave your valid email address below.
UPC: 606449098914 SKU: GS116EV2 Category:

Description

Tenopto SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC/PC single mode

Brand

Netgear

Additional information

Weight 5 lbs
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.