Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base (ITL-506533)

$86.40

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock. Please leave your valid email address below.
SKU: ITL-506533 Category:

Description

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-Sx (SC) Multi-Mode, 550m (Euro 2-pin plug) – fiber media converter – GigE

Brand

IC Intracom

Additional information

Weight 1.1 lbs
Dimensions 4.2 × 2.8 × 1 in
Brand

Device Type

Cabling Type

1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T

Data Transfer Rate

1000 Mbps

Dimensions (WxDxH)

2.8 in x 4.2 in x 1 in

Form Factor

External

Max Transfer Distance

1800 ft

Optical Wave Length

850 nm

Weight

1.1 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.