iNetSupply SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – EN 1000Base (GLC-LH-SMD-IN)

$24.99

Out of stock

SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-IN Category:

Description

iNetSupply SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – EN 1000Base-LH · EN 1000Base-LX – LC/PC single mode

Brand

iNet

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Brand

MPN

GLC-LH-SMD-IN

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.