HPE X120 – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE (JD118B)

$109.99

Out of stock

UPC: 885631249604 SKU: JD118B Category:

Description

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.

Brand

HP

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 16.5 × 17.3 × 1.7 in
Brand

Device Type

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.