Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic C Ver HP Procurve J4858C 100% HP COMPATIBLE

$86.99

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock. Please leave your valid email address below.
SKU: J4858C-TO Category:

Description

This OEM SFP is comparable to that of the HP J4858C. HP SFP offers a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

Brand

Tenopto

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Brand

,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.