Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 (X2-10GB-SR)

$249.99

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock. Please leave your valid email address below.
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-TO Category:

Description

This Tenopto model is comparable to the Cisco X2-10GBASE-SR module. It offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Tenopto X2-10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

Brand

Tenopto

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.