Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

$49.95

Out of stock

SKU: XENPAK-10GB-SR-TO Category:

Description

This Tenopto model is comparable to the Cisco X2-10GBASE-SR module. It offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Tenopto X2-10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

Brand

Tenopto

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.