Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X 10GB SFP+ 1310nm LR

$46.97

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock. Please leave your valid email address below.
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-TO Category:

Description

The Tenopto 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit

Brand

Tenopto

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.