Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX – 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

$29.98

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock. Please leave your valid email address below.
SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-TO Category:

Description

This Tenopto transceiver is similar to the Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long.

Brand

Tenopto

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Brand

MPN

GLC-FE-100FX-TO

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.